Alumnus

Project Management Club Alumnus:

  • Adamik Piotr
  • Babkevich Viktoria
  • Bara Aleksandra
  • Bargiel Kamil
  • Bąk Anna
  • Berdy Iwona
  • Bladowska Monika
  • Bocheńska Diana
  • Brzezińska Tatiana
  • Brzeziński Maciej
  • Chmielewska Maja
  • Chojnacka Małgorzata
  • Chudzik Piotr
  • Cieślak Michał
  • Cieśliński Marcin
  • Copiuk Michał
  • Czaban Justyna
  • Czaplewska Alina
  • Czerska Izabela
  • Czerwińska Paulina
  • Czyszczoń Małgorzata
  • Danielak Małgorzata
  • Deluga Kinga
  • Derlukiewicz Katarzyna
  • Dobrzyńska Olga
  • Dryńkowska Joanna
  • Dworakowska Aleksandra
  • Dzikiewicz Monika
  • Fedorowicz Krzysztof
  • Fierla Joanna
  • Fluder Agnieszka
  • Furdal Przemysław
  • Gajowniczek (Jabłońska) Joanna
  • Gawryluk Marta
  • Gierasimiuk Jakub
  • Gierasimiuk Maciej
  • Ginczelewska Katarzyna
  • Goworek Katarzyna
  • Grochowska Marta
  • Grzyb Magdalena
  • Hajduk-Szafrańska Paula
  • Iwanowski Kamil
  • Jartych Karolina
  • Jastrzębska Joanna
  • Jaździkowski Gabriel
  • Juchniewicz Mateusz
  • Jurkiewicz Karol
  • Kalinowski Tomasz
  • Kaliszczak Karolina
  • Kampa Monika
  • Kandefer Katarzyna
  • Kania Michał
  • Karasek Jędrzej
  • Kaszewiak Karolina
  • Kaźmierczak Stanisław
  • Kiełkowska Izabela
  • Kluczek Ewa
  • Kobryner Monika
  • Koćmiel Agnieszka
  • Kokoszkiewicz Paweł
  • Kołodziej Bartosz
  • Konarska Magdalena
  • Kosińska Justyna
  • Koszołko Marta
  • Koszyk Beata
  • Kozłowska Marta
  • Kozłowski Adam
  • Kozłowski Łukasz
  • Krośnicka (Frączak) Iwona
  • Krzemiński Łukasz
  • Krzymowska Magdalena
  • Książek Sylwia
  • Kubała Tomasz
  • Kupisz Jarosław
  • Kuta Jacek
  • Lesisz Monika
  • Leszko Artur
  • Łastowski Maciej
  • Łojek Adam
  • Łopatka Ida
  • Markowska Katarzyna
  • Matskevich Volha
  • Mazuruk Katarzyna
  • Matysiak Hubert
  • Metelski Witalij
  • Miernik Małgorzata
  • Michalak Filip
  • Misztal Michał
  • Miśkiewicz Martyna
  • Mitrofaniuk Kamila
  • Molenda Anna
  • Molisz Marek
  • Mucha Natalia
  • Myrda (Gołębiewska) Joanna
  • Myrda Paweł
  • Myśliwiec Anna
  • Nadolna Greta
  • Nadskakuła Olga
  • Niedziela Beata
  • Niedźwiecka Diana
  • Niekras Renata
  • Niwińska Asia
  • Nowakowski Piotr
  • Nowicki Karol
  • Orłowska Monika
  • Ossowski Mateusz
  • Otkałło Dominika
  • Owczarek Joanna
  • Papros Katarzyna
  • Parysz Maria
  • Pasieka Aleksandra
  • Pastwa Jan
  • Paszkowska Katarzyna
  • Piątek Natalia
  • Pielacha Małgorzata
  • Pinkowski Aleksander
  • Pikuła Miłosz
  • Pogoda Anna
  • Poświata Robert
  • Poteraj Bartłomiej
  • Pstrzoch Piotr
  • Puchała Klaudiusz
  • Putra Aneta
  • Radyno Maciej
  • Rogowska (Dyduch) Agnieszka
  • Roman Aneta
  • Romańczuk Katarzyna
  • Roszkowski Marek
  • Rozbici Rafał
  • Ryczer-Kolenda Katarzyna
  • Saletra Renata
  • Sarnowska Olga
  • Sęk Krzysztof
  • Skrodzki Michał
  • Sławińska Kamila
  • Sławiński Michał
  • Sokołowski Tomasz
  • Strojek Dominika
  • Suchowierski Daniel
  • Surowiec Małgorzata
  • Swat Sylwia
  • Szczepaniak Piotr
  • Szewczyk Paweł
  • Szymański Konrad
  • Śliwka Łukasz
  • Śmietana Jarosław
  • Śmietanka Renata
  • Tomaszewska Katarzyna
  • Ufnal (Kwaśniewska) Paulina
  • Ujazdowski Robert
  • Walaszczyk Marta
  • Wasielewska Agata
  • Waszczuk Joanna
  • Wiśniewska Karolina
  • Wiśniewska Maria
  • Witkowska Karolina
  • Włoch Maksymilian
  • Wojtasiuk Dorota
  • Wrona Paweł
  • Wróbel (Popławska) Weronika
  • Wydrychiewicz Andrzej
  • Wyrozębski Paweł
  • Zadorożna Anastazja
  • Zając Przemysław
  • Zalewski Michał
  • Ziółek Krzysztof
  • Żelazko Urszula

Leave a Reply