Alumnus

Project Management Club Alumnus:

Babkevich Viktoria
Bara Aleksandra
Bargiel Kamil
Bąk Anna
Berdy Iwona
Bladowska Monika
Bocheńska Diana
Brzezińska Tatiana
Brzeziński Maciej
Chmielewska Maja
Chojnacka Małgorzata
Cieślak Michał
Cieśliński Marcin
Copiuk Michał
Czaban Justyna
Czaplewska Alina
Czerwińska Paulina
Czyszczoń Małgorzata
Danielak Małgorzata
Deluga Kinga
Derlukiewicz Katarzyna
Dobrzyńska Olga
Dryńkowska Joanna
Dworakowska Aleksandra
Fierla Joanna
Fluder Agnieszka
Gajowniczek (Jabłońska) Joanna
Gawryluk Marta
Gierasimiuk Jakub
Gierasimiuk Maciej
Ginczelewska Katarzyna
Grochowska Marta
Grzyb Magdalena
Hajduk-Szafrańska Paula
Iwanowski Kamil
Jartych Karolina
Juchniewicz Mateusz
Jurkiewicz Karol
Kampa Monika
Kandefer Katarzyna
Kania Michał
Karasek Jędrzej
Kluczek Ewa
Kobryner Monika
Koćmiel Agnieszka
Kokoszkiewicz Paweł
Kołodziej Bartosz
Konarska Magdalena
Koszołko Marta
Kozłowska Marta
Kozłowski Adam
Kozłowski Łukasz
Kuta Jacek
Lesisz Monika
Łojek Adam
Łopatka Ida
Markowska Katarzyna
Matysiak Hubert
Metelski Witalij
Miernik Małgorzata
Miśkiewicz Martyna
Mitrofaniuk Kamila
Molenda Anna
Molisz Marek
Myrda (Gołębiewska) Joanna
Myrda Paweł
Myśliwiec Anna
Nadskakuła Olga
Niedziela Beata
Niekras Renata
Niwińska Asia
Nowakowski Piotr
Ossowski Mateusz
Otkałło Dominika
Owczarek Joanna
Papros Katarzyna
Parysz Maria
Pastwa Jan
Pikuła Miłosz
Pogoda Anna
Poświata Robert
Poteraj Bartłomiej
Pstrzoch Piotr
Puchała Klaudiusz
Putra Aneta
Roman Aneta
Romańczuk Katarzyna
Roszkowski Marek
Rozbici Rafał
Ryczer-Kolenda Katarzyna
Saletra Renata
Sęk Krzysztof
Skrodzki Michał
Sławińska Kamila
Sławiński Michał
Strojek Dominika
Surowiec Gosia
Swat Sylwia
Szczepaniak Piotr
Szewczyk Paweł
Śliwka Łukasz
Tomaszewska Katarzyna
Ufnal (Kwaśniewska) Paulina
Ujazdowski Robert
Walaszczyk Marta
Wasielewska Agata
Waszczuk Joanna
Wiśniewska Karolina
Wiśniewska Maria
Witkowska Karolina
Włoch Maksymilian
Wróbel (Popławska) Weronika
Wydrychiewicz Andrzej
Wyrozębski Paweł
Zalewski Michał
Ziółek Krzysztof

Leave a Reply