Alumni

Alumni SKN Zarządzania Projektami:

Adamik Piotr
Babkevich Viktoria
Bara Aleksandra
Bargiel Kamil
Bąk Anna
Berdy Iwona
Bladowska Monika
Bocheńska Diana
Brzezińska Tatiana
Brzeziński Maciej
Chmielewska Maja
Chojnacka Małgorzata
Chudzik Piotr
Cieślak Michał
Cieśliński Marcin
Copiuk Michał
Czaban Justyna
Czaplewska Alina
Czerska Izabela
Czerwińska Paulina
Czyszczoń Małgorzata
Danielak Małgorzata
Deluga Kinga
Derlukiewicz Katarzyna
Dobrzyńska Olga
Dryńkowska Joanna
Dworakowska Aleksandra
Dzikiewicz Monika
Fedorowicz Krzysztof
Fierla Joanna
Fluder Agnieszka
Furdal Przemysław
Gajowniczek (Jabłońska) Joanna
Gawryluk Marta
Gierasimiuk Jakub
Gierasimiuk Maciej
Ginczelewska Katarzyna
Goworek Katarzyna
Grochowska Marta
Grzyb Magdalena
Hajduk-Szafrańska Paula
Iwanowski Kamil
Jartych Karolina
Jastrzębska Joanna
Jaździkowski Gabriel
Juchniewicz Mateusz
Jurkiewicz Karol
Kalinowski Tomasz
Kaliszczak Karolina
Kampa Monika
Kandefer Katarzyna
Kania Michał
Karasek Jędrzej
Kaszewiak Karolina
Kaźmierczak Stanisław
Kiełkowska Izabela
Kluczek Ewa
Kobryner Monika
Koćmiel Agnieszka
Kokoszkiewicz Paweł
Kołodziej Bartosz
Konarska Magdalena
Kosińska Justyna
Koszołko Marta
Koszyk Beata
Kozłowska Marta
Kozłowski Adam
Kozłowski Łukasz
Krzemiński Łukasz
Krzymowska Magdalena
Książek Sylwia
Kubała Tomasz
Kupisz Jarosław
Kuta Jacek
Lesisz Monika
Leszko Artur
Łastowski Maciej
Łojek Adam
Łopatka Ida
Markowska Katarzyna
Matskevich Volha
Mazuruk Katarzyna
Matysiak Hubert
Metelski Witalij
Miernik Małgorzata
Michalak Filip
Misztal Michał
Miśkiewicz Martyna
Mitrofaniuk Kamila
Molenda Anna
Molisz Marek
Mucha Natalia
Myrda (Gołębiewska) Joanna
Myrda Paweł
Myśliwiec Anna
Nadolna Greta
Nadskakuła Olga
Niedziela Beata
Niedźwiecka Diana
Niekras Renata
Niwińska Asia
Nowakowski Piotr
Nowicki Karol
Orłowska Monika
Ossowski Mateusz
Otkałło Dominika
Owczarek Joanna
Papros Katarzyna
Parysz Maria
Pasieka Aleksandra
Pastwa Jan
Paszkowska Katarzyna
Piątek Natalia
Pielacha Małgorzata
Pinkowski Aleksander
Pikuła Miłosz
Pogoda Anna
Poświata Robert
Poteraj Bartłomiej
Pstrzoch Piotr
Puchała Klaudiusz
Putra Aneta
Radyno Maciej
Rogowska (Dyduch) Agnieszka
Roman Aneta
Romańczuk Katarzyna
Roszkowski Marek
Rozbici Rafał
Ryczer-Kolenda Katarzyna
Saletra Renata
Sarnowska Olga
Sęk Krzysztof
Skrodzki Michał
Sławińska Kamila
Sławiński Michał
Sokołowski Tomasz
Strojek Dominika
Suchowierski Daniel
Surowiec Małgorzata
Swat Sylwia
Szczepaniak Piotr
Szewczyk Paweł
Szymański Konrad
Śliwka Łukasz
Śmietana Jarosław
Śmietanka Renata
Tomaszewska Katarzyna
Ufnal (Kwaśniewska) Paulina
Ujazdowski Robert
Walaszczyk Marta
Wasielewska Agata
Waszczuk Joanna
Wiśniewska Karolina
Wiśniewska Maria
Witkowska Karolina
Włoch Maksymilian
Wojtasiuk Dorota
Wrona Paweł
Wróbel (Popławska) Weronika
Wydrychiewicz Andrzej
Wyrozębski Paweł
Zadorożna Anastazja
Zając Przemysław
Zalewski Michał
Ziółek Krzysztof
Żelazko Urszula